Чемпионат России по самбо. 02-04 марта 2019

Результаты 1 дня / 02 марта 2019 г.

Женщины

48 кг
1 Бондарева Елена ПФО
2 Молчанова Мария ПФО
3 Козлова Мария ПФО
3 Цатурян Шогик Мос

60 кг
1 Митина Ольга Мос
2 Шевченко Яна  Мос
3 Черевань Карина  ЦФО
3 Ромашкова Надежда ЦФО

72 кг
1 Хомячкова Анастасия ЦФО
2 Амбарцумян Галина Мос
3 Бикбова Диана ПФО
3 Лугова Маргарита СПб

Мужчины

52 кг
1 Беглеров Игорь  ПФО
2 Еремин Евгений УФО
3 Тлишев Харун ЮФО
3 Панюхин Иван  УФО

68 кг
1 Бондарев Александр ПФО
2 Воробьев Михаил ЦФО
3 Амарян Гела МОС
3 Элаев Рамазан ЦФО

90 кг
1 Рябов Сергей МОС
2 Оганисян Давид ЮФО
3 Коновалов Антон ЦФО
3 Гусаров Андрей МОС

Боевое самбо

57 кг
1 Нестеров Александр ПФО
2 Гамзаев Мухтар  СКФО
3 Магамедов Курбан ЦФО
3 Конзошев Рустам СФО

74 кг
1 Хатхоху Байзет ЮФО
2 Гайдаров Загид СКФО
3 Ненахов Артем СП
3 Гончаров Николай СП

100 кг
1 Немков Вадим ЦФО
2 Ибрагимов Хадис  СП
3 Мохнаткин Михаил СП
3 Немков Виктор ЦФО

Результаты 2 дня / 03 марта 2019 г.

Женщины

52 кг
1 Рябова Диана МОС
2 Лоткова Вера ПФО
3 Степанова Наталия ПФО
3 Бабиньян Зарина ЮФО

64 кг
1 Оноприенко Екатерина ПФО
2 Анисимова Валерия СФО
3 Ри Айко СФО
3 Гончарова Анастасия ЮФО

80 кг
1 Амбарцумова Дайна ЦФО
2 Сазонова Екатерина ЦФО
3 Андронова Анна СПб
3 Кусанова Жанара ПФО

Мужчины

57 кг
1 Хертек Саян МОС
2 Гладких Владимир  УФО
3 Назарзода Анушервон МОС
3 Даниелян Михаил  ЮФО

74 кг
1 Куржев Уали ЦФО
2 Юдин Максим ЦФО
3 Надюков Бислан  ЮФО
3 Скрябин Станислав УФО

100 кг
1 Киселёв Руслан МОС
2 Елисеев Дмитрий СПб
3 Михайлин Вячеслав МОС
3 Черноскулов Альсим УФО

Боевое самбо

62 кг
1 Дурыманов Федор  СП
2 Кеденов Эжер СФО
3 Макашарипов Мурад СКФО
3 Бокиев Боходир СФО

82 кг
1 Кодзаев Асланбек ЦФО
2 Иванов Алексей МОС
3 Магомедов Сахрат УФО
3 Сергеев Владимир ЦФО

+100 кг
1 Гольцов Денис  СПб
2 Сидельников Кирилл  ЦФО
3 Мишев Тимофей МОС
3 Мишев Демид  МОС

Результаты 3 дня / 04 марта 2019 г.

Женщины

56 кг
1 Казенюк Татьяна  ЮФО
2 Белых Анастасия  ПФО
3 Валова Анастасия МОС
3 Брылякова Елена  ЮФО

68 кг 
1 Мохнаткина Марина СПб
2 Чистякова Виктория СЗФО
3 Саяпина Виолетта ПФО
3 Хегай Екатерина ДВФО

св 80 кг 
1 Шекерова Мария ПФО
2 Чоломбитько Альбина  ЦФО
3 Казанцева Наталья СФО
3 Лукашова Надежда  УФО

Мужчины

62 кг
1 Федоров Александр ПФО
2 Тагиров Тагир  СКФО
3 Березовский Владимир  ПФО
3 Матайс  Александр  СФО

82 кг
1 Григорян Арам  ЮФО
2 Кирюхин Сергей  СПб
3 Перепелюк Андрей МОС
3 Казарян Самвел  ДВФО

+100 кг
1 Осипенко Артем  ЦФО
2 Волков Андрей ЦФО
3 Тунаков Александр ПФО
3 Юсуфов Гаджи ПФО

Боевое самбо

52 кг
1 Асканаков Родион СФО
2 Ламанов Владимир  ПФО
3 Казанин Игорь  СФО
3 Ахметвалеев Ильнур  ПФО

68 кг
1 Кобенов Степан СФО
2 Шангараев Альберт ПФО
3 Гасанханов Руслан  СПб
3 Талдиев Адам  СПб

90 кг
1 Магомедов Магомед  МОС
2 Егоров Роман МОС
3 Футин  Максим  ПФО
3 Саидов Саид  СПб